Ostthüringer Einzelmeisterschaften 2005


Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kirchhübel, Steff 18S1 28W1 17S1 2W½ 6S½ 10W1 5S1 6.0 28.0 23.00
2. Völkel,Gerd 11W1 21S1 5W1 1S½ 4W1 3S0 7W1 5.5 33.0 24.50
3. Petzold,Thomas 24W1 25S1 4W1 9S0 5W½ 2W1 13S1 5.5 29.0 22.75
4. Schleicher,Janek + 15W1 3S0 20W1 2S0 12W1 14S1 5.0 26.5 15.50
5. Frost,Stephan 13S1 23W1 2S0 12W1 3S½ 6W1 1W0 4.5 33.0 18.75
6. Stridde,Peter 12W1 7S½ 8W½ 11S1 1W½ 5S0 9W1 4.5 31.5 19.50
7. Markowski,Erhard 31S1 6W½ 10S½ 8S½ 22W1 17W1 2S0 4.5 27.5 15.50
8. Böhl,Dietmar 26S1 20W½ 6S½ 7W½ 10S0 18W1 17S1 4.5 26.5 16.25
9. Seidel,Thomas 16S1 10W½ 20S½ 3W1 17S½ 14W½ 6S0 4.0 29.0 17.00
10. Jäsche,Thomas 29W1 9S½ 7W½ 22S½ 8W1 1S0 19W½ 4.0 28.5 14.75
11. Kühnl,Bernd 2S0 13W1 33S1 6W0 18S½ 19S½ 26W1 4.0 26.0 12.50
12. Wundahl,Jürgen 6S0 30W1 19W1 5S0 34W1 4S0 25W1 4.0 25.0 11.00
13. Schubert,Johannes 5W0 11S0 31W1 32S1 25W1 21S1 3W0 4.0 24.5 10.50
14. Liebisch,Dieter 35W0 19S½ 32W1 15S1 21W1 9S½ 4W0 4.0 24.0 13.25
15. Pietsch,Karsten 19W½ 4S0 16W1 14W0 28S½ 33S1 29W1 4.0 23.5 11.50
16. Schneiderheinze,R 9W0 29S0 15S0 30W1 31S1 34S1 24W1 4.0 20.0 9.50
17. Plötner,Jens 22W1 35S1 1W0 24S1 9W½ 7S0 8W0 3.5 27.5 10.50
18. Bellmann,Daniel 1W0 27S1 25W1 21S0 11W½ 8S0 28S1 3.5 26.5 10.50
19. Kreutzmann,Henry 15S½ 14W½ 12S0 26W½ 29S1 11W½ 10S½ 3.5 25.5 12.00
20. Müller,Jürgen 32W1 8S½ 9W½ 4S0 26W½ 24S½ 22W½ 3.5 25.0 11.00
21. Möller,Frank 30S1 2W0 35S1 18W1 14S0 13W0 23S½ 3.5 25.0 9.75
22. Welde,Kevin 17S0 34W1 23S1 10W½ 7S0 28W½ 20S½ 3.5 23.5 10.50
23. Alberti,Dietmar 33W1 5S0 22W0 27S1 24W½ 26S½ 21W½ 3.5 22.5 9.75
24. Rudolf,Robby 3S0 31W1 28S1 17W0 23S½ 20W½ 16S0 3.0 24.5 8.00
25. Siebert,Ralf 34S1 3W0 18S0 33W1 13S0 27W1 12S0 3.0 24.0 7.00
26. Binder,Andreas 8W0 32S½ 29W1 19S½ 20S½ 23W½ 11S0 3.0 23.5 8.75
27. Zapp,Sebastian 28S0 18W0 30S1 23W0 32S1 25S0 33W1 3.0 19.0 6.50
28. Korn,Alfred 27W1 1S0 24W0 29S½ 15W½ 22S½ 18W0 2.5 25.5 8.00
29. Straube,Matthias 10S0 16W1 26S0 28W½ 19W0 35s+ 15S0 2.5 23.0 7.25
30. Müller,Robert 21W0 12S0 27W0 16S0 + 31W½ 34s+ 2.5 18.5 3.00
31. Dr. Künne, Lutz D 7W0 24S0 13S0 + 16W0 30S½ 32W½ 2.0 20.0 2.25
32. Quandt,Martin 20S0 26W½ 14S0 13W0 27W0 + 31S½ 2.0 19.5 2.50
33. Jahn,Christoph 23S0 + 11W0 25S0 35w+ 15W0 27S0 2.0 19.5 2.00
34. Lorenz,Erik 25W0 22S0 + 35w+ 12S0 16W0 30w- 2.0 19.0 2.00
35. Greiner,Timo 14S1 17W0 21W0 34s- 33s- 29w- + 2.0 17.5 4.00